Hometowne Studios

Princeton – Ewing/ Lawrenceville

3203 Brunswick Pike, Building B, Trenton NJ  Directions
Check in time
3:00 PM
Check out time
11:00 AM
Front Office Hours:
24 Hours

Ready to book?  

Give us a call at 1-609-896-3388.

Hotel Overview

Key Amenities


Fitness Facility OnsiteFree Coffee in the LobbyLimited Bus Truck ParkingBusiness CenterCoin LaundryWeekly Rates

Hotel Amenities


Value
  • Bilingual/Multilingual Staff
  • Extended Stay Rates
  • Free Expanded Cable
  • Free Long-Distance Calling
  • Free Wifi
  • Kids and Pets Stay Free
Convenience
  • Airport within 10 Miles
  • Exterior Corridors
  • Restaurant within Walking Distance
  • Snack Center
Transportation
  • Free Parking

Nearby


Attractions
  • Quaker Bridge Mall (0.49 mi)
  • Downtown Lawrenceville (2.15 mi)
  • Conference Center At Mercer (3.34 mi)
  • Mercer County Fairgrounds (4.32 mi)
  • Princeton University (4.35 mi)
  • The College Of New Jeresy (5.96 mi)
  • Rider University (6.12 mi)
  • Sesame Place (11.89 mi)
  • Six Flags Great Adventure (16.86 mi)
Airports
  • Trenton-Mercer Airport (6.54 mi)
  • Trenton - Mercer Airport (TTN) (6.85 mi)
  • Princeton Airport (PCT) (7.68 mi)
  • Northeast Philadelphia Airport (PNE) (22.41 mi)
  • Mount Holly South Jersey Regional Airport (LLY) (25.47 mi)
  • Monmouth Executive Airport (BLM) (30.93 mi)
  • Pennridge Airport (RQH) (32.42 mi)
  • Quakertown Airport (UKT) (37.80 mi)
  • Newark Liberty International Airport (EWR) (38.83 mi)
  • Philadelphia International Airport (PHL) (41.38 mi)
Restaurants
  • Indina Deshi Tadaka (0.13 mi)
  • Joe's Crab Shack (0.13 mi)
  • Zona Fresca (0.43 mi)
  • Danilo's Pizzeria (0.45 mi)
  • Charleys Philly Steaks (0.46 mi)
  • Popeyes Louisiana Kitchen (0.46 mi)
  • Subway (0.47 mi)
  • Smashburger (0.49 mi)
  • Starbucks (0.84 mi)
Return To Top
See Terms & Policies